From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 03-Mar-2021
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 79576776140
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 28862107521
3 Ministry of Law and Justice 4705425574
4 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 4112058977
5 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 2603571521
6 Ministry of Railways 820843390
7 Ministry of Rural Development 535586541
8 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 208608139
9 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 174569292
10 Ministry of External Affairs 163511284
11 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 46324527
12 Ministry of Communications 23019909
13 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 19461385
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 10030762
15 Ministry of Urban Development 3405028
16 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 1122188
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 573292
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 24