From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 24-Feb-2019
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 14889348858
2 Ministry of Finance 12869495873
3 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 2171472966
4 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 1472982330
5 Ministry of Law and Justice 1015315100
6 Ministry of Railways 534777081
7 Ministry of Rural Development 511667043
8 Ministry of External Affairs 132983841
9 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 111234108
10 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 76974318
11 Ministry of Communications 32353707
12 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 24469920
13 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 8025925
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 5110483
15 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 3822151
16 Ministry of Urban Development 1934228
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 292808
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 6