From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 23-Aug-2019
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 27713415230
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 21242821519
3 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 3123185949
4 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 1708943078
5 Ministry of Law and Justice 1696009680
6 Ministry of Railways 773006561
7 Ministry of Rural Development 746713528
8 Ministry of External Affairs 183619052
9 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 162419378
10 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 143944489
11 Ministry of Communications 44362446
12 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 32927743
13 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 11917666
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 6998887
15 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 3867715
16 Ministry of Urban Development 2565217
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 443787
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 6