From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 26-Apr-2019
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 21594505136
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 17377733633
3 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 2445341798
4 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 1650685843
5 Ministry of Law and Justice 1253753257
6 Ministry of Railways 606404704
7 Ministry of Rural Development 604265746
8 Ministry of External Affairs 148532840
9 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 129765531
10 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 101913244
11 Ministry of Communications 36273313
12 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 28090103
13 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 9319211
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 5678829
15 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 3835335
16 Ministry of Urban Development 2126501
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 322961
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 6