From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 27-Feb-2020
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 33407686647
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 13931536308
3 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 2249385973
4 Ministry of Law and Justice 2150107953
5 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 1602134215
6 Ministry of Railways 579660828
7 Ministry of Rural Development 441102429
8 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 148332245
9 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 126119913
10 Ministry of External Affairs 121311727
11 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 29337676
12 Ministry of Communications 23019909
13 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 10759873
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 5376740
15 Ministry of Urban Development 1657601
16 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 783399
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 360029
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 24