From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 16-Jan-2021
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 73966526032
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 26509636586
3 Ministry of Law and Justice 4362961764
4 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 3927639584
5 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 2492275787
6 Ministry of Railways 717502429
7 Ministry of Rural Development 529760887
8 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 198245001
9 Ministry of External Affairs 162736707
10 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 162395455
11 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 44328326
12 Ministry of Communications 23019909
13 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 18017153
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 8684443
15 Ministry of Urban Development 3171017
16 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 1122188
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 564958
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 24