From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 27-Sep-2021
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 117027053385
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 37036670799
3 Ministry of Law and Justice 6427281096
4 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 4953305408
5 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 3011899060
6 Ministry of Railways 1091104728
7 Ministry of Rural Development 558229649
8 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 250781822
9 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 212579421
10 Ministry of External Affairs 166181339
11 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 52733848
12 Ministry of Communications 23019909
13 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 22761261
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 12341321
15 Ministry of Urban Development 4774629
16 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 1122188
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 607137
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 24