From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 04-Jun-2020
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 41989045037
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 17580819967
3 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 2774528397
4 Ministry of Law and Justice 2741995394
5 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 1908174506
6 Ministry of Railways 627581879
7 Ministry of Rural Development 477613993
8 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 166203839
9 Ministry of External Affairs 133794844
10 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 133158923
11 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 33310183
12 Ministry of Communications 23019909
13 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 12333668
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 5964889
15 Ministry of Urban Development 1949497
16 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 966296
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 429240
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 24