From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 01-Feb-2023
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 260148897702
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 69150582034
3 Ministry of Law and Justice 10782899111
4 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 7226493860
5 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 6307876480
6 Ministry of Railways 1888676984
7 Ministry of Rural Development 612507105
8 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 388130695
9 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 247712469
10 Ministry of External Affairs 173022895
11 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 64873813
12 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 23234642
13 Ministry of Communications 23019909
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 17336145
15 Ministry of Urban Development 8127248
16 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 1122188
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 774144
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 24