From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 19-May-2022
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 177666287880
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 52356953140
3 Ministry of Law and Justice 9223170525
4 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 7226493860
5 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 5596189449
6 Ministry of Railways 1525106692
7 Ministry of Rural Development 583950461
8 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 329643889
9 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 229392614
10 Ministry of External Affairs 169682238
11 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 59382512
12 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 23234642
13 Ministry of Communications 23019909
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 14705040
15 Ministry of Urban Development 6340071
16 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 1122188
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 761142
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 24