From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 21-Apr-2021
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 88908304774
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 30326333636
3 Ministry of Law and Justice 5094697501
4 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 4323724737
5 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 2724637025
6 Ministry of Railways 891484030
7 Ministry of Rural Development 540972523
8 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 218432161
9 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 184451401
10 Ministry of External Affairs 164403868
11 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 49283190
12 Ministry of Communications 23019909
13 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 20716415
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 10053226
15 Ministry of Urban Development 3704910
16 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 1122188
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 584636
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 24