From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 24-Oct-2020
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 59054263402
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 22686969552
3 Ministry of Law and Justice 3821129172
4 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 3532007252
5 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 2252575023
6 Ministry of Railways 679681645
7 Ministry of Rural Development 529760887
8 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 185250893
9 Ministry of External Affairs 152052781
10 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 146460980
11 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 40441478
12 Ministry of Communications 23019909
13 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 15909710
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 7436122
15 Ministry of Urban Development 2760556
16 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 1122188
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 529184
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 24