From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 28-Sep-2022
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 217252207693
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 60502618832
3 Ministry of Law and Justice 10323236932
4 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 7226493860
5 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 5991409910
6 Ministry of Railways 1715784013
7 Ministry of Rural Development 598656555
8 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 358716910
9 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 238287079
10 Ministry of External Affairs 171410722
11 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 62149576
12 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 23234642
13 Ministry of Communications 23019909
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 15968883
15 Ministry of Urban Development 7360897
16 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 1122188
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 773278
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 24