From: 01-Jan-2018 To: 10-Aug-2020
Sl #Union Ministriese-Transactions
1 Ministry of Finance 50984619287
2 Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology 20130138805
3 Ministry of Agriculture & Farmers Welfare 3176463449
4 Ministry of Law and Justice 3153176509
5 Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas 2056627217
6 Ministry of Railways 646862503
7 Ministry of Rural Development 511305277
8 Ministry of Health and Family Welfare 169911187
9 Ministry of External Affairs 141226976
10 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways 139494529
11 Ministry of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions 36461623
12 Ministry of Communications 23019909
13 Ministry of Consumer Affairs,Food & Public Distribution 13810775
14 Ministry of Corporate Affairs 6543690
15 Ministry of Urban Development 2344655
16 Ministry of Panchayati Raj 1122188
17 Ministry of Commerce and Industry 474186
18 Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises 24